Farmacie Provincia PERUGIA

Cantanti .it

Farmacie Provincia PERUGIA

(ASSISI) -- COMUNALE ASSISI S.MARIA DEGLI ANGELI
(ASSISI) -- COMUNALE ASSISI S.MARIA DEGLI ANGELI
(ASSISI) -- FALINI M. RITA
(ASSISI) -- FALINI MARIO
(ASSISI) -- ANTICA DEI CALDARI - EREDI OLIVA FONTENI GAETANO
(ASSISI) -- ROSSI MARIA CRISTINA
(ASSISI) -- BIZZARRI MARIO
(ASSISI) -- FALINI SAS DEL DR. MARIO FALINI
(ASSISI) -- S. PIETRO SNC DI M.G. SBRILLO SIENA E A. PAOLETTI
(BASTIA) -- S. Francesco - Piero Ettore Sisani
(BASTIA) -- COSTANTINI SNC
(BASTIA) -- ANGELINI-EREDI DR.SUSTA ROBERTO
(BASTIA) -- COMUNALE 2 BASTIA UMBRA
(BASTIA) -- COMUNALE BASTIA UMBRA
(BETTONA) -- BALDUCCI PIETRO DISPENSARIO
(BETTONA) -- BALDUCCI SAS
(BEVAGNA) -- SANTI PIETRO
(BEVAGNA) -- TRAVERSINI UMBRO
(CAMPELLO SUL CLITUNNO) -- EREDI LORETI GIULIO
(CANNARA) -- ISTITUTI RIUNITI
(CASCIA) -- S. RITA - DR.SSA ANTONINI
(CASTEL RITALDI) -- ZUCCARI SNC
(CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO) -- VIGNAI NUCCIONI
(CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO) -- BILLI ULDA
(CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO) -- MARIOTTINI - DR.SSA ANDREOLI
(CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO) -- NAFISSI CLAUDIO
(CERRETO DI SPOLETO) -- EREDI ROSETTI LILIANA
(CERRETO DI SPOLETO) -- EREDI ROSETTI LILIANA
(CERRETO DI SPOLETO) -- EREDI ROSETTI LILIANA
(CITERNA) -- PUPITA ROSATI SNC
(CITTA' DELLA PIEVE) -- COMUNALE CITTA' DELLA PIEVE
(CITTA' DELLA PIEVE) -- BIANCALANA MIRELLA
(CITTA' DELLA PIEVE) -- COMUNALE CITTA' DELLA PIEVE
(CITTA' DI CASTELLO) -- COMUNALE N.3 CITTA' DI CASTELLO
(CITTA' DI CASTELLO) -- COMUNALE N.3 CITTA' DI CASTELLO
(CITTA' DI CASTELLO) -- CIMA GIANFRANCO
(CITTA' DI CASTELLO) -- EREDI FRANCESCHETTI DR. IGINO E C. SNC
(CITTA' DI CASTELLO) -- COMUNALE N. 1 CITTA' DI CASTELLO
(CITTA' DI CASTELLO) -- BONDI CARLO
(CITTA' DI CASTELLO) -- EREDI F. DUCCI SNC
(CITTA' DI CASTELLO) -- COMUNALE 2 DI CITTA' DI CASTELLO
(CITTA' DI CASTELLO) -- GARINEI MARCO
(CITTA' DI CASTELLO) -- LA TINA
(CITTA' DI CASTELLO) -- ORTALLI SNC DI ORTALLI MASSIMO E C.
(CITTA' DI CASTELLO) -- ORTALLI SNC DI ORTALLI MASSIMO E C.
(COLLAZZONE) -- BENSI ENRICO
(COLLAZZONE) -- BENSI ENRICO DISPENSARIO
(CORCIANO) -- AFAS 11
(CORCIANO) -- FRACASSINI MARCELLA
(CORCIANO) -- SUCCURSALE Dr.ssa Fracassini Marcella
(CORCIANO) -- DELLA GALLERIA SNC DEL DR. EDOARDO COMPAROZZI
(CORCIANO) -- DELLA GALLERIA DI COMPAROZZI
(CORCIANO) -- NOFRINI LAMBERTO
(COSTACCIARO) -- FRANCO RENZI SNC
(COSTACCIARO) -- RENZI FRANCO
(DERUTA) -- S.NICOLO' SNC-ANDREOLI/TAGLIONI
(DERUTA) -- PERELLI SAS
(FOLIGNO) -- DISPENSARIO CENTRALE MANTUCCI
(FOLIGNO) -- EREDI SERENA LEO
(FOLIGNO) -- COMUNALE N.4 COLFIORITO
(FOLIGNO) -- COMUNALE N.4 COLFIORITO
(FOLIGNO) -- CENTRALE MANTUCCI
(FOLIGNO) -- EREDI BARTOLI GIUSEPPE
(FOLIGNO) -- BETTI LUCA
(FOLIGNO) -- COMUNALE N.3 FOLIGNO
(FOLIGNO) -- COMUNALE N.2 FOLIGNO
(FOLIGNO) -- ORLACCHIO QUINTO
(FOLIGNO) -- DEL CORSO SNC
(FOLIGNO) -- COMUNALE N.1 FOLIGNO
(FOLIGNO) -- SAN MARCO
(FOLIGNO) -- EREDI BARTOLI GIUSEPPE
(FOLIGNO) -- DEL CORSO SNC
(FOLIGNO) -- SAN FELICIANO
(FOLIGNO) -- AFAM 6 DISPENSARIO AFAM 4
(FOLIGNO) -- FARMACIE VITTORIO PEPPOLONI SNC
(FOLIGNO) -- BETTI SNC DEL DOTT. LUCA BETTI & C.
(FOLIGNO) -- AFM FOLIGNO N. 5
(FOSSATO DI VICO) -- DEL SAGITTARIO DI ARETINI M.STELLA-PAPARELLI SNC
(FRATTA TODINA) -- CARBONI GIANNI
(GIANO DELL'UMBRIA) -- FARCHIONI MARIELLA
(GIANO DELL'UMBRIA) -- FARCHIONI DOTT. MARIELLA SNC
(GIANO DELL'UMBRIA) -- COMUNALE GIANO DELL'UMBRIA
(GUALDO CATTANEO) -- PIOZZI DI GRAZIANI
(GUALDO CATTANEO) -- PONTINI MARCO
(GUALDO TADINO) -- CENTRALE CAPECI S.A.S.
(GUALDO TADINO) -- COMUNALE GUALDO TADINO
(GUALDO TADINO) -- CENTRALE CAPECI S.A.S.
(GUALDO TADINO) -- CENTRALE CAPECI DI PAOLA MANFRONI
(GUALDO TADINO) -- COMUNALE CALAI
(GUALDO TADINO) -- FARMACIA MONTE PENNA Dr. Cogolli Pietro
(GUBBIO) -- BRANCA SNC-ZAMPETTI & CECCHINI
(GUBBIO) -- PIEROTTI SNC
(GUBBIO) -- TOMARELLI MARIA ASSUNTA
(GUBBIO) -- CLEMENTI FRANCESCO
(GUBBIO) -- MONACELLI GIUSEPPE
(GUBBIO) -- CARDINALI DI CANCELLOTTI I. SNC
(GUBBIO) -- CLEMENTI SNC DI FRANCESCO CLEMENTI E C.
(GUBBIO) -- COMUNALE GUBBIO
(GUBBIO) -- LUCONI MARIO
(GUBBIO) -- ANTICA FARMACIA CECCARELLI SAS DI CECCARELLI MASSIMO & C.
(LISCIANO NICCONE) -- PROTANI
(LISCIANO NICCONE) -- PETTURITI ROMANO
(MAGIONE) -- CALCATERRA SAS DI PIERPAOLO FALINI TRALASCIA
(MAGIONE) -- COMUNALE SAN FELICIANO
(MAGIONE) -- TIBERI SNC
(MAGIONE) -- CALCATERRA SAS DI RONDINI LORENZO & C.
(MAGIONE) -- TIBERI S.N.C. DISPENSARIO
(MAGIONE) -- CALCATERRA SAS DI RONDINI LORENZO & C.
(MAGIONE) -- CALCATERRA DI RONDINI
(MAGIONE) -- PIMPINELLI CALUDIA
(MARSCIANO) -- VESCOVI BRAJO
(MARSCIANO) -- BOZZA LUCIANO
(MARSCIANO) -- MENCONI SNC
(MARSCIANO) -- COMUNALE LE FORNACI DR. GIULIO LATTANZI
(MARSCIANO) -- DISPENSARIO PUCCETTI ELVIRA
(MARSCIANO) -- PUCCETTI SNC DI PUCCETTI ELVIRA
(MASSA MARTANA) -- PAOLUCCI TOMMASO
(MONTE CASTELLO DI VIBIO) -- SANTI SNC
(MONTEFALCO) -- MADONNA DELLA STELLA SAS DI MONTIONI GABRIELLA & C.
(MONTEFALCO) -- MADONNA DELLA STELLA
(MONTEFALCO) -- MODERNA SAS DEL DOTT. ANDREA MASSARI & C.
(MONTEFALCO) -- MODERNA
(MONTEFALCO) -- MASSARI DISPENSARIO
(MONTELEONE DI SPOLETO) -- BELVISO FABIO
(MONTE SANTA MARIA TIBERINA) -- GIACCHETTI ANGELO GIUSEPPE
(MONTONE) -- CORBUCCI ORIANA
(NOCERA UMBRA) -- MARANO SERGIO
(NOCERA UMBRA) -- ZUCCHINI MASSIMO
(NORCIA) -- S. BENEDETTO - DR. ROSSI
(NORCIA) -- CENTRALE SAS DELLA DR.SSA SPANICCIATI LIDIA
(NORCIA) -- CENTRALE SAS DELLA DR.SSA SPANICCIATI LIDIA
(PACIANO) -- ANTOLINI IVANA GIUSEPPINA
(PACIANO) -- IMURRI
(PANICALE) -- DI PANICALE DI BONACCI DANIELA
(PANICALE) -- DI PANICALE DI BONACCI DANIELA
(PANICALE) -- CANTIANI GIOVANNI
(PANICALE) -- TAVERNELLE DI LUCIANI L. & C SNC
(PASSIGNANO SUL TRASIMENO) -- DR. S. SUSTA - EREDI S. SUSTA DI LUCILLA COGOLLI & C.
(PASSIGNANO SUL TRASIMENO) -- SAN BARTOLOMEO SAS DI ANGELA BELINCI
(PASSIGNANO SUL TRASIMENO) -- SAN BARTOLOMEO BELINCI ANGELA
(PERUGIA) -- COMUNALE
(PERUGIA) -- LEMMI GUIDO & C. SNC
(PERUGIA) -- AFAS 9 PERUGIA
(PERUGIA) -- AFAS 8 PERUGIA
(PERUGIA) -- ELCE SNC DELLA DR.SSA MARIA VITTORIA CALDARI E C.
(PERUGIA) -- ELCE
(PERUGIA) -- SANTA SABINA SAS DEL DR. ANGELO CIARFELLA
(PERUGIA) -- A.F.A.S. PERUGIA - COMUNALE N. 12
(PERUGIA) -- COMUNALE
(PERUGIA) -- AFAS 6 PERUGIA
(PERUGIA) -- CORNELI SNC DI CORNELI FRANCO & C.
(PERUGIA) -- COZZARI M. FRANCESCA
(PERUGIA) -- S. SABINA DEL DR. ANGELO CIARFELLA
(PERUGIA) -- GALENO
(PERUGIA) -- GALENO SNC
(PERUGIA) -- BOLLI MARCELLO
(PERUGIA) -- VALENTE BIAGIO
(PERUGIA) -- COMUNALE N.7 - Farmacia Di Ponte D'Oddi
(PERUGIA) -- COMUNALE N. 8
(PERUGIA) -- BERTINI REDENTA
(PERUGIA) -- MORGANTI CLARA
(PERUGIA) -- BOLLI 1833 DI CENCI DR. GIUSEPPE
(PERUGIA) -- SERTORI FRANCESCO
(PERUGIA) -- COMUNALE N.5 PERUGIA
(PERUGIA) -- ANDREOLI LUIGI
(PERUGIA) -- VITALI LODOVICO
(PERUGIA) -- MORGANTI SNC
(PERUGIA) -- S. LUCIA - DR. FALINI CLAUDIO
(PERUGIA) -- TARPANI
(PERUGIA) -- PALLANTE ANNA
(PERUGIA) -- ELCE SNC DELLA DR.SSA MARIA VITTORIA CALDARI E C.
(PERUGIA) -- VITALI LODOVICO
(PERUGIA) -- SODALIZIO DI SAN MARTINO
(PERUGIA) -- ROSSI CESARE DI M. ROSSI
(PERUGIA) -- FONTIVEGGE SNC-PICCIOLI-ROSETTI
(PERUGIA) -- CRUCIANI SNC
(PERUGIA) -- AFAS 4 PERUGIA
(PERUGIA) -- COMUNALE N. 6 - Far.monteluce Ex Ospedale
(PERUGIA) -- LUCIANI SNC
(PERUGIA) -- ELCE SNC DELLA DR.SSA MARIA VITTORIA CALDARI E C.
(PERUGIA) -- FREZZA FORTUNATA
(PERUGIA) -- CASTELLANI SILVIA & C. SNC
(PERUGIA) -- CASTELLANI SILVIA & C. SNC
(PERUGIA) -- MARCUCCI
(PERUGIA) -- CRUCIANI SNC
(PERUGIA) -- EREDI VALENTE BIAGIO SDF
(PERUGIA) -- AFAS 7 PERUGIA
(PERUGIA) -- CORNELI FRANCO
(PERUGIA) -- COMUNALE
(PERUGIA) -- AFAS 3 PERUGIA
(PERUGIA) -- AFAS 2 PERUGIA
(PERUGIA) -- COMUNALE N.1 PERUGIA
(PERUGIA) -- BONACA GIANCARLO
(PERUGIA) -- MENCAGLIA FRANCESCO
(PERUGIA) -- LOCCHI VINCENZINA
(PERUGIA) -- CORTONESE
(PIEGARO) -- MARIANI RAFFAELE
(PIEGARO) -- FRANCARIO S.N.C. DISPENSARIO
(PIEGARO) -- FRANCARIO SNC
(PIETRALUNGA) -- POLCHI ITALO GIUSEPPE
(PRECI) -- COMUNALE PRECI
(SAN GIUSTINO) -- CRISTINI CLAUDIO DISPENSARIO
(SAN GIUSTINO) -- EREDI DR.POLVERINI SNC
(SAN GIUSTINO) -- CRISTINI CLAUDIO
(SCHEGGINO) -- FUMO ENRICO
(SCHEGGINO) -- BARTOLONI FELICE
(SELLANO) -- FALCONI SNC DI MORGANTI ALESSANDRA E MARIA GRAZIA & C.
(SELLANO) -- FALCONI LIDIA
(SELLANO) -- DISPENSARIO FALCONI SNC
(SIGILLO) -- SIGILLO S.N.C. DI BIANCHI LICIA E BIANCHI PALMA
(SPELLO) -- BUATTINI SOZI ADALBERTO
(SPELLO) -- BARTOLI FAUSTO SAS
(SPELLO) -- BUATTINI - SOZI DI CAPOGROSSI LEA
(SPELLO) -- BARTOLI FAUSTO
(SPOLETO) -- AMICI CLAUDIO MARIA
(SPOLETO) -- COMUNALE CERQUETO DI GUALDO TADINO
(SPOLETO) -- COMUNALE CERQUETO DI GUALDO TADINO
(SPOLETO) -- SCOCCIANTI FOSCA MARCELLA
(SPOLETO) -- A.F.C. FARMACIA COMUNALE N.2 SPOLETO
(SPOLETO) -- GORINI ANTONELLA
(SPOLETO) -- GORINI E PISMATARO SNC
(SPOLETO) -- MARCHESE SNC DI GIOVANNA MARIA MARCHESE E C.
(SPOLETO) -- MARCHESE ENZO MARIA
(SPOLETO) -- BETTI VITO
(SPOLETO) -- A.F.C. SRL FARMACIA COMUNALE 1 SPOLETO
(SPOLETO) -- COMUNALE SPOLETO
(SPOLETO) -- A.F.C. FARMACIA COMUNALE N.2 SPOLETO
(SPOLETO) -- COMUNALE N.2 PONTEBARI
(SPOLETO) -- FLAMINIA SNC - ZINGARINI ANNUNZIATA
(SPOLETO) -- S. GIOVANNI
(SPOLETO) -- BARTOCCI ALESSANDRO
(SPOLETO) -- MARCHESE SNC DI GIOVANNA MARIA MARCHESE E C.
(SPOLETO) -- A.F.C. FARMACIA COMUNALE N.2 SPOLETO
(SPOLETO) -- A.P.S. SAS
(TODI) -- FERDINANDI PIRRAMI MARIA C. SNC
(TODI) -- S.MARIA SNC DI TABARRINI M.A.
(TODI) -- SENSINI SNC
(TODI) -- COMUNALE TODI
(TODI) -- PAOLUCCI TOMMASO DISPENSARIO
(TORGIANO) -- RICCI DI MIRABASSI OLIVA SAS
(TREVI) -- TRAMPETTI MARIELLA E C. SNC
(TREVI) -- PETRUCCI-CHECCARELLI GIAMPAOLO
(TUORO SUL TRASIMENO) -- BALDASSARRI SAS DI BURATTA CLAUDIA E ANGELA
(TUORO SUL TRASIMENO) -- BALDASSARRI SAS DI BURATTA CLAUDIA E ANGELA
(UMBERTIDE) -- COMUNE DI UMBERTIDE - GESTIONE FARMACIA COMUNALE N. 2
(UMBERTIDE) -- SAN BARTOLOMEO DI BELINCI ANGELA DISPENSARIO
(UMBERTIDE) -- VITALI RAOUL
(UMBERTIDE) -- BURELLI SNC DI E. BURELLI E C
(UMBERTIDE) -- COMUNE DI UMBERTIDE - GESTIONE FARMACIA COMUNALE N. 1
(UMBERTIDE) -- COMUNE DI UMBERTIDE - GESTIONE FARMACIA COMUNALE N. 1
(VALFABBRICA) -- MINELLI FILIPPO
(VALFABBRICA) -- PAGLIACCI SNC DI SPEDALETTI LICIA & C.
(VALTOPINA) -- Mariani SAS
(VALTOPINA) -- PAMMELATI DELIA
(VALTOPINA) -- PAMMELATI DELIA
Archivio Farmacie e Parafarmacie
 
ABRUZZO
BASILICATA
CALABRIA
CAMPANIA
EMILIA ROMAGNA
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
LAZIO
LIGURIA
LOMBARDIA
MARCHE
MOLISE
PIEMONTE
PROV. AUTON .BOLZANO
PROV. AUTON. TRENTO
PUGLIA
SARDEGNA
SICILIA
TOSCANA
UMBRIA
VALLE D'AOSTA
VENETO

 



 
##contatore_accessi##